You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
701TonyTorpa1599178513313393
702ilookay1599176313063401
703Critter1599185112343416
704Mercenary1599174113263446
705hansss1599184013143461
706OakmanVsTe1599194413323464
707slumtroben1599182613643475
708canuckle_01599182712903485
709nicola_cam1599179112273492
710Iceman19681599198113013525
711tAp111599197013333544
712bek~1599190513943567
713parra1599181712463681
714hurracer1599185413373746
715roel1599176813093750
716nuadahood1599185013383763
717redfeather1599183314363797
718tAp051599207612233835
719starfirex1599185912023856
720Klarman1599181512063869
721neander15991927137331046
722ILOVERISK15991921135431197
723AssoPazzo15991820127531249
724TekMason15991985131631338
725cromao2215991737126531398
726rocky1315991764115031467
727biteme2915991797129731569
728naco15991862127331572
729deterry15991807137231725
730GhaGust15992002134432416
731Shroom15991754120932456
732rambo115992154131134595
733domoarigat15991626132122
734dilaton15991860143122
735Kane15991611150022
736crazyhippo15991667117422
737Quickie15991765150023
738pantos15991899149524
739Thales15991804136424
740BushWars15991775142824
741KuRoSh15991902133425
742Shergar15991733150025
743Niglet15991720121126
744ZoalsWat15991627149627
745Ezechiele315992145148127
746Capskilier15991749150028
747Fert0515991868134328
748nemanja1515991881146529
749elainelax215991776142129
750Sativa15991726145629
751Tactics15991851150029
752Lofoten15991849148829
753Alagaesia15991680150029
754autosblind159918471339210
755htaeD159917121500210
756geers11159918521441210
757Bill_Gates159916911500210
758Dopeman159919701454211
759Hodorr159916731468211
760TONKA159916971414211
761protektor159919161490212
762Calvinist159918231500212
763hw159919431371212
764Coachella159916641487212
765Newbie69159917501458212
76602HERO159916941495212
767bpglobal159916451500213
768bonita21b159918041500213
769esaden159917791500214
770rodah159918581384215
771jlucky159918541309216
772globe159917691368216
773TOCINA159917491404216
774plaGER159916821500216
775IamThis159919091500216
776s4nder159919211291216
777weakling159920041489216
778Tommy23159917341427216
779vahn159918411389217
780Wanguskahn159918231308217
781_J_D_Hogg159917271448217
782TheOracle159918711500217
783BlackBarry159916501455217
784Nevermind159916021395218
785789159920141416219
786laFalque159918981403219
787spoiler159918241331219
788irapeu159917951439220
7890rion159917681500220
790BadMan159917111478221
791CharIesXll159917551495221
792rozen159919181500221
793sl1ck159919361402221
794Team2v2v2159917191479222
795Aggie98159918061500223
796merker159918341494223
797MiddiFak3d159918001492223
798Apple_kmag159918401500224
799sparky1974159916741381225
800BobbyLee159916491355225

<<< 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.