You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
701<^>O_o<^>1599179912933336
702EL_CHE1599175612473338
703c_johnson31599201214453345
704RobbieRayy1599182213693352
705tAp_031599225914223382
706TonyTorpa1599178513313393
707ilookay1599176313063401
708Critter1599185112343416
709Mercenary1599174113263446
710hansss1599184013143461
711OakmanVsTe1599194413323464
712slumtroben1599182613643475
713canuckle_01599182712903485
714nicola_cam1599179112273492
715Iceman19681599198113013525
716tAp111599197013333544
717bek~1599190513943567
718parra1599181712463681
719hurracer1599185413373746
720roel1599176813093750
721nuadahood1599185013383763
722redfeather1599183314363797
723tAp051599207612233835
724starfirex1599185912023856
725Klarman1599181512063869
726neander15991927137331046
727ILOVERISK15991921135431197
728AssoPazzo15991820127531249
729TekMason15991985131631338
730cromao2215991737126531398
731rocky1315991764115031467
732biteme2915991797129731569
733naco15991862127331572
734deterry15991807137231725
735GhaGust15992002134432416
736Shroom15991754120932456
737rambo115992154131134595
738Kane15991611150022
739crazyhippo15991667117422
740domoarigat15991626132122
741dilaton15991860143122
742Quickie15991765150023
743Thales15991804136424
744pantos15991899149524
745BushWars15991775142824
746KuRoSh15991902133425
747Shergar15991733150025
748Niglet15991720121126
749Ezechiele315992145148127
750ZoalsWat15991627149627
751Capskilier15991749150028
752Fert0515991868134328
753nemanja1515991881146529
754Alagaesia15991680150029
755Lofoten15991849148829
756Tactics15991851150029
757Sativa15991726145629
758elainelax215991776142129
759autosblind159918471339210
760htaeD159917121500210
761Bill_Gates159916911500210
762geers11159918521441210
763Dopeman159919701454211
764Hodorr159916731468211
765TONKA159916971414211
766protektor159919161490212
767Newbie69159917501458212
768hw159919431371212
769Coachella159916641487212
770Calvinist159918231500212
77102HERO159916941495212
772bonita21b159918041500213
773bpglobal159916451500213
774esaden159917791500214
775rodah159918581384215
776jlucky159918541309216
777TOCINA159917491404216
778weakling159920041489216
779globe159917691368216
780s4nder159919211291216
781plaGER159916821500216
782Tommy23159917341427216
783IamThis159919091500216
784Wanguskahn159918231308217
785BlackBarry159916501455217
786_J_D_Hogg159917271448217
787vahn159918411389217
788TheOracle159918711500217
789Nevermind159916021395218
790spoiler159918241331219
791laFalque159918981403219
792789159920141416219
793irapeu159917951439220
7940rion159917681500220
795sl1ck159919361402221
796BadMan159917111478221
797rozen159919181500221
798CharIesXll159917551495221
799Team2v2v2159917191479222
800Aggie98159918061500223

<<< 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.