You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
101CandyO169217561500434
102wrecker16911916122682201
103martim1691169112283199
104andrade1690193113306119
105davv3169017311289230
106Jericho168917511374239
107_Chronos16871944129371743
108SMASH18168716951483419
109lungbisket168717531310473
110MaayeRz168717331379213
111ravage168717181457220
112knightwing1687179313652190
113wipemearse1687175513312267
114clausius16851870142251188
115Rehoboam1684189914507337
116cybergod216842065140761290
117The1683182315006239
118Saviour168317681357274
119master16821856135064179
120AirBiscuit168218001459569
121USA168116811500426
122passiveguy168116811325123
123Groot1680189114056245
124TenderFoot1678184515005148
125Eric1678190413183642
126LunaTerra167816781421117
127CapskiIler167818321500118
128Benny_Dux1677172512412157
129arwinda16761937124675991
130NlCKNAME16761691150015
131edwin1674179914155434
132Angrymidgt167416771479116
133Billdo167417431440162
134BrainElf1673185814717323
135JeBentDik167317051409246
136RonJeremy167216721500110
137astidix1671180512366667
138Viet_Cong167016701452417
139Vegeta2017167017351382269
140PP1669189512644678
141RulerofAll16691723149619
142PoohBear21668189014174180
143Playerrr_9166817361285385
144W16681713150017
145HoDown16661917143762070
146Storm1664187414176381
147diflsvn1664172713584197
148kinkytail166416671447145
149SGTStone16631834133451346
150rottweiler166317061500213
151KSRlar166317201447118
152stinnett1661193913943655
153supersonic1661176012912349
154cerezo1661187514481144
155Alpha_Male1660191814674297
156StrammaMax165816581349229
157snowflake16581658145815
1581234165717661174438
159rist616561999122975573
160duppi31656202814813303
161StrammerMa16551655147618
162ragnarok1654175913694226
163___165417961387395
164maheve1654188413813411
165z_z165417901474157
166WollePetry16531719150029
167Bruijntjes165216821500128
168player125616511651150017
169bad165016641388213
170AngryDwarf165016851384240
171sparks1649191714105429
172Total-WAR164917171492219
173Jackstract164916491431117
174zombie16481972131161254
175Aaerokes164817061449330
176davvvvve164817231410372
177barani164816861460246
178Suicide164717781412351
179HankTheTan1646165013431159
180Droppie16441646150014
181urdead16441686137318
182Erisson1981643189113586863
183Poethehope164118221472244
184oom163917491365382
185agapanthis163917001406280
186bruraid1637169213574117
187Kingzilla8163718031451156
188Pasqanel16361902134262594
189FrBasicB16361637150025
190Coriander163517901500213
191Bob_Sapp1634207013446587
192bozzna1633190512636216
193peterikk163319381423353
194schatje163221701260454
195gazy3163118021100315898
196rfv163118681500259
197Zack16301630150015
198B_O_X_E_R16291931127783275
199Jefferson162916961494122
200Leoncito16281875126941390

<<< 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.