You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1RealTrump1894189414202173
2Masta_pooh1886189715004154
3Fleur18722097136062007
4CharIie1871187114143145
5Vote4Pedro1864189314954186
6UncleBenny1863196512512263
7MarvelGirl1851185115004187
8Charlie1832183214243140
9Smoochie1818184314527269
10PoohBear21817189014173124
11MissKing1816196114676173
12FurryKiss1810193915006168
13TinkyWinky1808186714323115
14peter180518131418171
15knuffie66179619611305710752
16umamoti178818061491354
17wim1786178614183200
18ArnieGrape178318516275328
19beasty1783194211515371
20rogue1781192015005324
21nostyle1777183213266954
22nuria2217751928133761810
23Stewart177417741455551
24z_z177117901474241
25Fruxano1768190913192146
26Banana17681873150015
27gtg130s176618041402212
28itsmePP1762188214174162
29stinland176117651486227
30X_Man1760186213778412
31Batman17581842126361181
32PP1757189512644675
33blondelady1755203012543165
34Kosty17541909137851457
35Rodneyking175418901500385
36Crazygirl175218751500373
37ABSF1749178613434460
38_Bozo_1744188712886111
39buttercups1744197615005108
40morphur174417581289294
41CurlyofBiz17431801118541709
42joan217422078141081203
43Atilla174217421445167
44andrade1739193113306113
45FreakShow1739183814066335
46CrazyCarl_173818541500390
47innocent_31737184514497227
48ForzaNapol1737181913673365
49SGTStone1736183413345924
50LittlePony173417691500334
51trump_rule17321736148528
52Weber173117311435125
53E-ric1729185012624730
54deathmaste172817281269394
55kenny808172817601406227
56Chieftain172717401393248
57Towelie172718131468179
58Seraphis1726192912577939
59MudMonkey172217221403432
60z_z_z172218501500138
61zombie17211972131161254
62GRUTE_PIER1721174713742223
63Zizou8217211824127311220
64herte7771720189712917394
65lady_kick1720198513202372
66The1719180615004199
67atte17171717139419
68PoohBear3171518911500470
69Gandhi1715186613774268
70K13171517261247234
71AEXbear171418981433257
72carIcoIgan17141740150014
73Dunnock17141810150017
74thege0rge1713187414552151
75Bijstand171117191500111
76Colorrain2170718021373488
7759881707180312693705
78TrickyBoy1706189714896398
79Boeda170617061387122
80djurezi1705174813233335
81Gandingan170517951500213
82Forever2nd1704219114378462
83snowmoble170217061443218
84P1SVLEKJE170217621373266
85keesje2170217861500115
86Darter170117871500110
87scoobie17001868113572762
88JhM1699225212436375
89Kingzilla8169918031451156
90Ghaychak169817811500116
91Tyr1697184914314738
92Coriander169717901500213
93xxxxxx169717701500222
94Bob_Sapp1696207013446587
95dsims1696190211692872
96Chamomile169617791500113
97BruceWayne169617221381130
98bozzna1695190512636216
99TenderFoot1694184515004105
100von_bek16941758115041075

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.