You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1921194515006203
2Vote4Pedro1874189314956219
3rogue1871192015006359
4Smoochie1859185914527304
5Masta_pooh1859194415005199
6ShyHeart1853187614889243
7_Nightgirl183318921492690
8Wizkid183218321419762
9Badblood182418241447770
10sammy181018101401266
11twinkie1809192414805331
12MudMonkey180618061403767
13superrito180518311500743
14Gandhi1805186613777305
15TrickyBoy1804189714897434
16MissKing1800196114677212
17DarkAngel1796187514297439
18CharIesVll179018481451256
19anton178517851451332
20patrick1784178813902168
21MarvelGirl1776185115005228
22yummies177218001500522
23LittlePony176718171500669
24WTati1761192314072146
25OffRoadOnA175817581500311
26Charless175417541480327
27samantha1752186314244287
28Madness175117651500639
29zumzumzum175017701500112
30SexBuddy174917541443126
31Alpha2018174717521450512
32TrickTreat174617561500523
33z_z_z174118501500251
34DDLLOOPP17411741150018
35priitV173817741392247
36Logan173717371435559
37IronMan_17331799131671069
38ToughLuck17301738150016
39iceberg197172917591422232
40Felixxxxx1729174013901323
41Batty172817801424560
42ArnieGrape172618516275396
43buttercups1725197615006145
44alexde1725176613085266
45Chucky172417241500413
46RingoStar172417241332271
47Fleur17232097136062007
48Ding_Dong1722190014787274
49Kariboo1720172011952362
50Felixx171918091312343
51E-ric1718185012625897
52dun6661717195012557477
53lothario171718591427566
54Montagn_171717481408268
55ThugLife171617161416321
56Retardgirl171517251500412
57Buenaventu1715172812452262
58innocent_31714184514499274
59katieloop1713203015008103
60Rodneyking1713189015005123
61mutoh1713186213515927
62Devilgirl1710190014595192
63Kosty17101909137851496
64Charlie1710193814243166
65Halloween21709180114274135
66sander170917191387215
67Jazzzmin170918081500126
68z_z170917901474156
69NBK1708185814306534
70Rune6ix170817081500314
71umamoti170718911491593
72homer170617381500329
73Mance_Ray170617061451110
74Shamrocks170517051491413
75SCP0017051705150026
76PoohBear31704189115005113
77freetime1703179512886494
78DarlingOrc1703181513925126
79koolfloss1703170313691108
80X_Man1702186213778464
81StudMonkey1702187214816305
82Arun170217361430236
83MonsterJo1702179513322306
84DeZoE1702190411742524
85FreakShow1701183814067374
86Amerikaan1701183513735156
87Econ101170117091401127
88TenderFoot1699184515005147
89CharIesVIl1699178713754138
90kimjungun1699186314033115
91MADALIST1699183812693915
92pfp169817261476114
93gsmithy1697200314298563
94Groot1697189114056242
95Crazygirl169718751500391
96RAGE20001697181513653231
97Boogeyman169616961500214
98Noob169617011482132
99Unibomber1695188714428235
100knuffie66169419611305611893

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.