You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1940194015006195
2Masta_pooh1881194415004190
3kimjungun186318631431345
4rogue1850192015005349
5Smoochie1845185114527295
6z_z_z181818501500146
7samantha1812186314243272
8peter1807182513571104
9LittlePony179618171500559
10nuria2217961928131652813
11StudMonkey1795187214816292
12Vote4Pedro1790189314954211
13PoohBear21785189014174155
14Wizkid178317841419451
15Stewart177718351455576
16innocent_31773184514498262
17Hostess1769186514847285
18priitV175817741392247
19Badblood175718101447560
20herte7771756189712917501
21NBK1753185814306519
22lothario175218591427238
23MudMonkey175017611403657
24iceberg197174917591422232
25MissKing1746196114676204
26Storm1745187414176369
27z_z174417901474150
28Fleur17432097136062007
29ShyHeart1742187614886233
30Felixx173918091312343
31BatMan173917391407243
32DarkAngel1736187514297430
33Madness173617651500428
34twinkie1735192414805319
35darknight1735182613533147
36katieloop1733203015008103
37mutoh1733186213515927
38ABSF1730178613434461
39Charlie1730193814243166
40Jazzzmin172918081500126
41Devilgirl1728190014595192
42bigboss221728176814202251
43Sqarygary1172717431445292
44IronMan_17251799131671055
45MonsterJo1722179513322306
46thege0rge1720187414554178
47buttercups1719197615005136
48pfp171817261476114
49hypermoder171817221385120
50Gandhi1715186613775295
51Crazygirl171518751500391
52zumzumzum17151715150017
53stinland171418071486230
54Gigantje171317271359275
55Captain_Ch1712181614173140
56zzz000zzz1712200915003172
57caos17092123126296171
58_Nightgirl170917981492481
59DeZoE1709190411743453
60TrickyBoy1706189714896424
61krak1705214313714513
62Groot1704189114056217
63homer170417211500317
64Montagn_170417081408265
65Erick17041706150019
66The1703182315006223
67andrade1702193113306119
68davv3170117311289230
69Jericho169917511374239
70warmonger1699175013011187
71superrito169817271500533
72MaayeRz169717331379213
73ravage169717181457220
74knightwing1697179313652190
75wipemearse1697175513312267
76joan216952078141081217
77clausius16951870142251188
78Saviour169317681357274
79DDLLOOPP16921694150015
80CandyO16911691150035
81Amerikaan1689183513734144
82CapskiIler168818321500118
83Ladyblond1685210013705683
84uriahheep1685184514113258
85BruceW1684188613978834
86AirBiscuit168418001459342
87umamoti168418911491380
88Billdo168217431440162
89astidix1681180512366667
90SGTStone16811834133451185
91dun6661680195012557475
92Vegeta2017168017351382269
93DianaT1679182712944248
94PP1679189512644678
95pup1679173313692158
96RulerofAll16791723149619
97Playerrr_9167817361285385
98W16781713150017
99Jefferson167816961500115
100Rodneyking1676189015004111

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.