You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1Masta_pooh1929192915004159
2Charlie1924192414243150
3RealTrump1882189414202173
4Fleur18572097136062007
5UncleBenny1848196512512263
6PoohBear21837189014173126
7clausius18301870142251186
8FurryKiss1829193915006171
9Vote4Pedro1826189314954189
10yokin1825185914504585
11Smoochie1812184314527272
12rogue1807192015005326
13stinland180718071486230
14MarvelGirl1804185115004189
15Stewart179617961455553
16Eritrea179617961436237
17X_Man1794186213778414
18peter179318131418171
19MissKing1791196114676176
20wim1778178614183200
21ForzaNapol1774181913673370
22Fruxano1769190913192147
23nostyle1767183213266954
24thege0rge1767187414553156
25Rodneyking176618901500387
26The1761180815004203
27joan217602078141081206
28AEXbull176018301497154
29Banana17581873150015
30alfio17571856128961641
31gtg130s175618041402212
32jovke1756179712922170
33umamoti175418061491357
34K13175417541247236
35z_z_z175418501500139
36itsmePP1752188214174162
37Amerikaan1747177013733108
38beasty1746194211515372
39MudMonkey174617591403435
40TrickyBoy1745189714896400
41LittlePony174517691500336
42blondelady1745203012543165
43Kosty17441909137851457
44buttercups1741197615005110
45bear10001740193914796301
46ABSF1739178613434460
47_Bozo_1734188712886111
48-X-1734178313613258
49morphur173417581289294
50IronMan_1733179913166843
51CurlyofBiz17331801118541709
52TinkyWinky1733187014043206
53z_z173317901474242
54andrade1729193113306113
55innocent_31719184514497229
56Chieftain171917401393248
57Batman17181842126361182
58Gandhi1718186613774270
59CrazyCarl_171818541500392
60kenny808171817601406227
61Towelie171718131468179
62Seraphis1716192912577939
63Groot1716189114056192
64Crazygirl171618751500375
65StudMonkey1715187214816269
66CharIie1715188513684195
67trump_rule171317361485210
68zombie17111972131161254
69atte17111717139419
70herte7771710189712917394
71lady_kick1710198513202372
72jayplay17071849122643333
73beta1705174612365513
74TenderFoot1705184515003108
75Zack170517051476212
76carIcoIgan17041740150014
77Bijstand170117191500111
78Storm1699187414175334
79PoohBear3169918911500473
80Rehoboam1698189915006249
81Geronimo169716971373144
82Wizkid169516951419320
83snowmoble169517061443218
84P1SVLEKJE169517621373266
85keesje2169517861500115
86JhM1694225212436375
87Kingzilla8169418031451156
88Dirtrider116931900118355841
89Ghaychak169317811500116
90BrainElf1692185814717283
91master16921856135053130
92Badblood16921692150039
93Coriander169217901500213
94xxxxxx169217701500222
95Ding_Dong1691190014787224
96Bob_Sapp1691207013446587
97intermerda16911931132862914
98dsims1691190211692872
99BruceWayne169117221381130
100bozzna1690190512636216

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.