You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1Masta_pooh1923194415004195
2FurryKiss1903194515006200
3_Nightgirl184818481492686
4Vote4Pedro1841189314955216
5rogue1830192015006354
6z_z_z182718501500247
7Stewart182018351455681
8Badblood181618161447666
9ShyHeart1814187614887238
10MissKing1800196114677208
11DarkAngel1796187514297434
12superrito179417941500538
13samantha1789186314243272
14Smoochie1788185114527300
15buttercups1788197615006141
16yummies178517851500517
17MudMonkey178117811403662
18AirBiscuit176418001459447
19Wizkid176118041419456
20z_z176117901474152
21innocent_31754184514499268
221234175417661174437
23PoohBear21754189014174160
24LittlePony175318171500665
25Gandhi1751186613776301
26TrickyBoy1750189714897429
27twinkie1747192414805324
28CandyO174517561500410
29herte7771740189712917501
30HoDown17401917143762034
31priitV174017741392247
32Felixxxxx1740174014361163
33zumzumzum17351735150019
34nuria2217331928131663025
35ToughLuck17321738150016
36iceberg197173117591422232
37FreakShow1729183814067370
38Madness172617651500433
39Fleur17252097136062007
40Groot1723189114056222
41Felixx172118091312343
42korat991721172113173400
43thege0rge1717187414555184
44darknight1717182613533147
45Rodneyking1716189015004117
46katieloop1715203015008103
47mutoh1715186213515927
48TrickTreat171417461500417
49Devilgirl1712190014595192
50Charlie1712193814243166
51sander171117191387215
52Jazzzmin171118081500126
53E-ric1710185012625896
54Montagn_170917481408267
55Storm1706187414176376
56Arun170417361430236
57MonsterJo1704179513322306
58freetime1703179512886494
59Econ101170317091401127
60NBK1702185814305524
61umamoti170118911491386
62BatMan170117391407244
63Rehoboam1700189914977288
64pfp170017261476114
65Crazygirl169818751500391
66200JKR1694181313753259
67Erick16921706150019
68andrade1691193113306119
69davv3169117311289230
70NlCKNAME16911691150014
71Jericho169017511374239
72MaayeRz168817331379213
73ravage168817181457220
74knightwing1688179313652190
75wipemearse1688175513312267
76DarlingOrc1687181513924120
77IronMan_16861799131671057
78clausius16861870142251188
79Saviour168417681357274
80DDLLOOPP16831694150015
81Eric1679190413183642
82CapskiIler167918321500118
83WTati1679192314071140
84Alpha201816781678145036
85arwinda16771937124675991
86Benny_Dux1677172512412157
87uriahheep1676184514113258
88Billdo167517431440162
89The1673182315006229
90astidix1672180512366667
91NizzleNar1672181312512616
92Halloween21671180114274124
93Vegeta2017167117351382269
94DianaT1670182712944248
95PP1670189512644678
96RulerofAll16701723149619
97ragnarok1669175913694221
98Playerrr_9166917361285385
99W16691713150017
100TinkyWinky1666187012742443

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.