You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1921194515006203
2Vote4Pedro1874189314956219
3rogue1871192015006359
4Smoochie1859185914527304
5Masta_pooh1859194415005199
6ShyHeart1853187614889243
7_Nightgirl183318921492690
8Wizkid183218321419762
9Badblood182418241447770
10DarkAngel1817187514297438
11sammy181018101401266
12twinkie1809192414805331
13MudMonkey180618061403767
14superrito180518311500743
15Gandhi1805186613777305
16TrickyBoy1804189714897434
17MissKing1800196114677212
18edwin1799179914534301
19FatAssFred179617961458238
20CharIesVll179018481451256
21z_z_z178618501500250
22anton178517851451332
23patrick1784178813902168
24Batty178017801424559
25Stewart177918371455685
26xvxvx17702076134159207
27LittlePony176718171500669
28OffRoadOnA175817581500311
29yummies175518001500521
30Charless175417541480327
31MarvelGirl1753185115005227
32katiegirl1753177413823179
33SexBuddy174917541443126
34Alpha2018174717521450512
35TrickTreat174617561500523
36Ultionem1742177212871335
37DDLLOOPP17411741150018
38homer173817381500326
39priitV173817741392247
40Logan173717371435559
41Dirtrider117351900118355873
42zumzumzum173417701500111
43zum_zum173217321441117
44Madness173117651500538
45ToughLuck17301738150016
46iceberg197172917591422232
47ArnieGrape172618516275396
48buttercups1725197615006145
49Retardgirl172517251500411
50RingoStar172417241332271
51Fleur17232097136062007
52Ding_Dong1722190014787274
53Felixx171918091312343
54E-ric1718185012625897
55Buenaventu1715172812452262
56katieloop1713203015008103
57Rodneyking1713189015005123
58mutoh1713186213515927
59CandyO171317561500421
60kimjungun171318631403399
61WTati1713192314072144
62Devilgirl1710190014595192
63Charlie1710193814243166
64sander170917191387215
65Jazzzmin170918081500126
66umamoti170718911491592
67Montagn_170717481408267
68IronMan_17061799131671068
69Mance_Ray170617061451110
70Shamrocks170517051491413
71SCP0017051705150026
72z_z170417901474155
73freetime1703179512886494
74koolfloss1703170313691108
75X_Man1702186213778464
76StudMonkey1702187214816305
77Arun170217361430236
78MonsterJo1702179513322306
79FreakShow1701183814067374
80Econ101170117091401127
81CharIesVIl1699178713754138
82pfp169817261476114
83gsmithy1697200314298563
84Crazygirl169718751500391
85Noob169617011482132
86lrigdrat1693179213004459
87megadom1693173414033139
88andrade1690193113306119
89davv3169017311289230
90Jericho168917511374239
91MaayeRz168717331379213
92ravage168717181457220
93knightwing1687179313652190
94wipemearse1687175513312267
95clausius16851870142251188
96NBK1684185814306533
97DarlingOrc1684181513925125
98Saviour168317681357274
99innocent_31680184514499273
100Halloween21680180114274134

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.