You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1Masta_pooh1930194415004172
2umamoti187718771491365
3X_Man1850186213778423
4FurryKiss1850193915006181
5rogue1847192015005335
6RealTrump1834189414202173
7samantha1820182014243268
8lothario182018201427120
9Amerikaan1816181613733116
10Smoochie1815185114527281
11The1810182315005212
12Fleur18092097136062007
13CharIesVll180918091493238
14LittlePony180618061500345
15Felixx180318091312343
16darknight1797182613533147
17felixxx179317931412251
18Stewart179218261455561
19Jazzzmin179118081500126
20DeZoE1790190411743452
21HappyHarry1788181011984800
22Vote4Pedro1787189314955197
23PoohBear3178018911500481
24stinland177618071486230
25buttercups1775197615005119
26E-ric1774185012624791
27Player1772181613323173
28z_z_z177218501500141
29TinkyWinky1771187014043287
30HoDown17641917145051760
31Fruxano1763190913192150
32knightwing1758179313652190
33AirBiscuit175517691459325
34clausius17541870142251188
35Suicide175417541500212
36thege0rge1753187414554163
37Charlie1753193814243165
38MarvelGirl1752185115004198
39G51752182714193242
40Saviour175017681357274
41mhj1748174811945367
42ShyHeart1747187614886220
43Madness174317651500314
44lungbisket174117411310131
45katiegirl1738174514061105
46uriahheep1734184514113258
47Gandhi1733186613774278
48lady_kick1733198513202375
49Crazygirl173218751500384
50joan217282078141081206
51Rodneyking172818901500395
52z_z172817901474144
53HH17261771119661020
54blondelady1724203012543166
55gtg130s172418041402212
56K13172417541247236
57Alpha_Male1723191814674292
58Halloween21723177614273102
59Vegeta2017172317351382269
60SGTStone17221834133451036
61RulerofAll17211723149619
62Badblood172017201447343
63_Nightgirl172017981492365
64katieloop1718203015008102
65Eritrea171717961436258
66MEXICO17161859126771898
67Ultionem1716171612872135
68beasty1714194211515372
69TenderFoot1713184515003115
70Aristotle917131717150024
71Hostess1712186514847271
72esdeve17121954135562339
73Kosty17121909137851457
74jayplay17111849122643341
75Liwwadden17091798130511207
76ArnieGrape170818516275359
77ABSF1707178613434460
78stinnett1705193913943655
79werkeloos1704177713172215
80nostyle1703183213266958
81Towelie169918131468180
82bigboss22169917421420183
83mutoh1698186213685887
84Zack1698176614762105
85Domblondje1698203612551595
86duppi31697202814813303
87smsgames1696194013412330
88Roosters1695180613887852
89kenny808169217601406227
90Seraphis1691192912577939
91superrito169017201500417
92zombie16891972131161254
93atte16891717139419
94dmc168817591359249
95BrainElf1686185814717292
96Ivanka_MAk168617481500119
97Apple_kmag168518401500222
98carIcoIgan16851740150014
99urdead16851686137318
100krak1684214313715485

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.