You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1893193915006188
2rogue1857192015005342
3samantha1851186314243272
4Masta_pooh1834194415004183
5Stewart182918351455568
6Vote4Pedro1829189314955206
7rammy11825183714162125
8Smoochie1821185114527288
9Hostess1818186514847278
10umamoti181718911491372
11Badblood180318061447452
12z_z_z179818501500143
13innocent_31795184514497254
14stofzuiger1794184514953111
15E-ric1791185012624796
16lothario179018591427130
17RealTrump1786189414202173
18PoohBear3178318911500490
19AirBiscuit178118001459334
20Captain_Ch1774178414173104
21Halloween21773180114274110
22Fleur17692097136062007
23edwin176917911491121
24LittlePony176818171500452
25Gandhi1765186613775287
26Felixx176518091312343
27darknight1761182613533147
28ABSF1756178613434461
29Charlie1756193814243166
30Jazzzmin175518081500126
31z_z174417901474147
32thege0rge1743187414554171
33Crazygirl174118751500391
34sweetie1741175613213144
35IronMan_17401799131671020
36stinland174018071486230
37brunbj_rn17381883128184676
38herte7771737189712917500
39StudMonkey1737187214816285
40DeZoE1735190411743453
41hehuisiam1733196312892623
42davv3172717311289230
43Fruxano1727190913192150
44Jericho172517511374239
45MudMonkey172317611403549
46superrito172217261500525
47knightwing1722179313652190
48wipemearse1722175513312267
49DarkAngel1719187514297423
50clausius17181870142251188
51Saviour171417681357274
52BrainElf1707185814717298
53FreakShow1707183814067357
54turf17032030131461046
55CapskiIler170318321500118
56Dirtrider117011900118355849
57davvvvve170117231410371
58homer170017001500215
59andrade1698193113306118
60Ladyblond1698210013705683
61zzz000zzz1698200915003170
62bigboss221698174214203184
63uriahheep1698184514113258
64arwinda16961937124675816
65joan216952078141081206
66blondelady1693203012543166
67gtg130s169318041402212
68Vegeta2017169317351382269
69DianaT1692182712944248
70PP1692189512644678
71RulerofAll16921723149619
72miss_Blond1691207013474274
73--------16911826131342005
74Playerrr_9169117361285385
75W16911713150017
76Jefferson169116961500115
77katieloop1690203015008102
78coolbreeze1689178913374788
79beasty1688194211515372
80Madness168817651500420
81rottweiler168617061500213
82KSRlar168617201447118
83Alpha_Male1684191814674293
84stinnett1684193913943655
85supersonic1684176012912349
86cerezo1684187514481144
87PoohBear21683189014174148
88TrickyBoy1681189714896416
89Batty168117401449329
90Towelie168118131468180
91duppi31679202814813303
92Roosters1677180613887852
93WollePetry16761719150029
94Rodneyking1675189015003102
95ShyHeart1674187614886226
96dafskunk1674168911982493
97IndoBeauty16741682150016
98Seraphis1673192912577939
99cybergod216732065140761289
100megadom167317341458357

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.